Image Design & editing

Adobe Photoshop

Courses Offered

Basic autocad

cit
Computer installation and trouble shooting with basic networking

OMA - OFFICE MANAGEMENT APPLICATION
WebPage Design
previous arrow
next arrow
PlayPause
Shadow
Slider

Batch 6 January - May 2018

Click below course for the list of Graduates:
  1. Angot, Rubin G.
  2. Arcaya, Marvin Cabab
  3. Asidera, Mary Grace Joy Yu
  4. Balajoro, Salvacion De Los Nieves
  5. Brutas, Gemma, Bellen
  6. Capistrano, Luzviminda Olivera
  7. Cayanan, Jean Peng Valencia
  8. Cunado, Rowena Lumanas
  9. De Vera, Donabel Delaon
  10. Dela Cruz, Mary Ann Mijares
  11. Dinapo, Donald Sabellano
  12. Dominguez, Rita Samas
  13. Francisco, Gulles Jr Gopole
  14. Gicain, Ethel Mae Bilogolo
  15. Jauod, Phoebe Marie Obales
  16. Macapagal, Alfie
  17. Magpayo, April Balino
  18. Marbida, Rodelyn L.
  19. Luminarias, Joana Grace B.
  20. Mars, Florida Salgado
  21. Molina Myra Jill Villafuerte
  22. Panol, Charica C
  23. Panugao , Arlene Quidding
  24. Palma, Teresita S.
  25. Pineda, Roselyn M.
  26. Placio, Jurry Delacruz
  27. Ranen, Divina Asumbrado
  28. Susas, Emmanuel Mirafuentes
  29. Tejas, Anamie Dala
  30. Tunday, Ma. Lileth Magno
  31. Velasquez, Rosano Buenaventura
  32. Villena, Jezriel Alea
  33. Villena, Jien Alea
  34. Villena, Mildred Alea
  35. Viola, Isedoro Porol
  1. Abuda, Mary Ann Dangco
  2. Adonis, Banate Escano
  3. Allado, Niño Alfredo Ganade
  4. Calimbas, Dennis Ancheta
  5. Gravador, Rocelito Macasiano
  6. Hurgo, Joan Mallari
  7. Ibarreta, Nehemiah C
  8. Razonable, Richard Silva
  9. Ursabia, Ronnie Estal
  1. Allado, Frederick Ganade
  2. Arbizo, Lourdes Montalla
  3. Baria Jimmy Miguel
  4. Empalmado, Lucas Sacristan Jr.
  5. Fuentes, Micheal A.
  6. Garces, Fatima Cortejos
  7. Hatamosa, Rolan Enriquez
  8. Laurel, Ed Auman
  9. Mateo, Diosdado Bregeldo Jr
  10. Merced, Michael Oro
  11. Nicanor, Antonio C.
  12. Obeda, Lucilo Ampong
  13. Ocampo, Darwin Bulalayao
  14. Ondoy, Teodoro Novenario
  15. Ortega, Homer Fuentes
  16. Palugod, Don Micheal
  17. Raymundo, Ernesto Ordoño
  18. San Pedro, Varry Alejandro
  1. Adjah, Joji Oreng
  2. Adjah, Parida Bacundo
  3. Bagundo, Leovil
  4. Buelagala, Romuel N.
  5. Cocamas, Nelso Fijo
  6. Cosio, Edgar Deocades
  7. Danieles, Jhomar
  8. Jadap, Ace Jones
  9. Jamani, Sayda
  10. Jauban, Belmor E.
  11. Leyesa, Rene Real
  1. Aranes, Allan B.
  2. Basa, Anthony S.
  3. Beltran, Genelyn T.
  4. Cabaneros, Kenneth
  5. Cabanlit, Arnil D.
  6. Darping, Sittie Jeehan E.
  7. Juarez, Dennis L.
  8. Kovacs, Marizel
  9. Sembrino, Dandy J.

Login For Members

NO CLASS (in Red)

Volunteers

  • Sir Jun
  • Maam Meriam
  • Sir Ryan
  • Sir Leo
  • Maam Lornica
  • Sir Delmar
  • Sir Boy
  • Maam Franz
  • Maam Lyn
  • Sir Robert
  • Sir Herbert
  • Maam Juvy

Our School Located

E-mail Us:

© 2014 Filipino Information Technology Educators Qatar
Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates
Don't have an account yet? Register Now!

Sign in to your account