Image Design & editing

Adobe Photoshop

Friday, 8:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Courses Offered

Basic autocad

Friday, 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM

cit
Computer installation and trouble shooting with basic networking

Friday, 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM

Basic Computer Operation

Friday, 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

OMA - OFFICE MANAGEMENT APPLICATION

Friday, 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM

Advance MS EXCEL

Friday, 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

previous arrow
next arrow
PlayPause
Shadow
Slider

Batch 5 - June - November 2017

Click below course for the list of Graduates:

  1. Arbizo, Ma. Lourdes Montalla
  2. Belulia, Cherry Tisoy
  3. Catayas, Jonalyn Mateo
  4. Villena, Jezriel Alea
  5. Villena, Jien Alea
  1. Allado, Frederick Ganade
  2. Cabanlit, Arnil Dongon
  3. Cabunsol, Jeff Antonio
  4. Coronado, Kim Russel Ignacio
  5. Cruz, Argel Domingo
  6. Cruz, Celso Quiambao
  7. Espada, Dennis Agustin
  8. Estudillo, Rene Cabanas
  9. Magaling, Cedrick Crismerson Lopez
  10. Mones, Sherwin Dennis De Guzman
  11. Nierva, Ryan Albert Olaes
  12. Nofiel, Romil Lagang
  13. Ramirez,Delmark Argamosa
  14. Rubillar,Rodel Esma
  15. Susas,Emmanuel Mirafuentes
  16. Tan,Samuel Chua
  1. Arañes, Allan Balabis
  2. Basa, Anthony Salvador
  3. Candelaria, Ferdinand Santos
  4. Diones, Alberto Jr. Piang
  5. Estomo, Danilo Nagtalon
  6. Lazada, Loradel Sagareno
  7. Lim, Remegio Aven Jr.
  8. Placio, Jurry Dela Cruz
  9. Rodriguez, Eufrecinio Tipay
  1. Abiertas, Nerissa Abad
  2. Abuda, Mary Ann Dangco
  3. Arig, Armand Cabonilas
  4. Botero, Joseph Roselo Torremocha
  5. Cañas, Joann Gorgonio
  6. Cuevas, Rosalyn Jose
  7. Deang, Catherine Guevarra
  8. Demabildo, Peterson De leon
  9. Erfe, Cristina Muriel Ymasa
  10. Garces, Fatima Cortejos
  11. Gascon, Arvey Hamodiong
  12. Gogo, Ana Marie Sigarino
  13. Jomoc, Amorita Zarsosa
  14. Lumapguid, Juvy Dinolang
  15. Minasalvas, Monaliza Rivera
  16. Montero, Gerald Bandoyang
  17. Narito, Editha Echavia
  18. Ocde, Lovelyn Valendez
  19. Oh, Mary grace Perez
  20. Oliva, Jacklyn Joy Corpuz
  21. Oquiana, Bernadette Camille Chan
  22. Orquina, Silveria Plaza
  23. Pacija, Jhoessa Mae Dijamco
  24. Paredes, Lilibeth Generalao
  25. Pepito, Sheryl Baludo
  26. Putong Jr., Lino Jañozo
  27. Rabor, May fatima Hulleza
  28. Ragsag, Dennis Nimo
  29. Ramirez, Gilda Mendoza
  30. Ramirez, Janna Valerie Estillore
  31. Ramirez, Renee Louise Estillore
  32. Ramos, Renijoy, Baluyot
  33. salazar, dessyryl salvio
  34. Salazar, Melody Tomas
  35. Simbol, Marlon Redula
  36. Tolentino, Pollyn Mangalindan
  37. Toling, Haide Hezel
  38. Tugbo, Chona Aguilar
  39. Tundag, Lourjean Magno
  40. Villanueva, Jackielyn Arce
  1. Abrasado, Lylanie Tiengo
  2. Algones, Bernard Fernandez
  3. Alvarico, Grace Mediana
  4. Arcaya, Marvin Cabab
  5. Cardines, Ronald Recamara
  6. Casadio, John Mozart Pagara
  7. Cuñado, Rowena Lumanas
  8. Escasinas, Tanielyn Garcia
  9. Flotildes, Jonathan Frac
  10. Frias, Seian Melqui Akut
  11. Hernandez, Maribeth Dilan
  12. Lumactod, Warren Oliverio
  13. Macapagal, Alfie Reyes
  14. Panugao, Arlene Quidding
  15. Pedigloria, Jerry Fabro
  16. Pedigloria, May Pote.
  17. Peña, Mark Christian Cariño
  18. Segovia, Sonny Alos
  19. Talite, Leonard Nalasa
  20. Velasquez, Rosano Buenventura

Student's Login

Volunteers

  • Sir Robert
    Sir Robert
  • Sir Ryan
    Sir Ryan
  • Maam Meriam
    Maam Meriam
  • Sir Delmar
    Sir Delmar
  • Maam Lyn
    Maam Lyn
  • Sir Jun
    Sir Jun
  • Maam Franz
    Maam Franz
  • Sir Boy
    Sir Boy
  • Sir Jay
    Sir Jay
  • Sir Leo
    Sir Leo
  • Maam Lornica
    Maam Lornica
  • Maam Juvy
    Maam Juvy
  • Sir Manuel
    Sir Manuel
  • Sir Bong
    Sir Bong
  • Sir Herbert
    Sir Herbert
  • Sir Eric
    Sir Eric

Our School Located

E-mail Us:

Whos Online

We have 306 guests and no members online

© 2014 Filipino Information Technology Educators Qatar
Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates
Don't have an account yet? Register Now!

Sign in to your account