Image Design & editing

Adobe Photoshop

Friday, 8:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Courses Offered

Basic autocad

Friday, 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM

cit
Computer installation and trouble shooting with basic networking

Friday, 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM

Basic Computer Operation

Friday, 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

OMA - OFFICE MANAGEMENT APPLICATION

Friday, 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM

Advance MS EXCEL

Friday, 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

previous arrow
next arrow
PlayPause
Shadow
Slider

Batch 6 January - May 2018

Click below course for the list of Graduates:
  1. Angot, Rubin G.
  2. Arcaya, Marvin Cabab
  3. Asidera, Mary Grace Joy Yu
  4. Balajoro, Salvacion De Los Nieves
  5. Brutas, Gemma, Bellen
  6. Capistrano, Luzviminda Olivera
  7. Cayanan, Jean Peng Valencia
  8. Cunado, Rowena Lumanas
  9. De Vera, Donabel Delaon
  10. Dela Cruz, Mary Ann Mijares
  11. Dinapo, Donald Sabellano
  12. Dominguez, Rita Samas
  13. Francisco, Gulles Jr Gopole
  14. Gicain, Ethel Mae Bilogolo
  15. Jauod, Phoebe Marie Obales
  16. Macapagal, Alfie
  17. Magpayo, April Balino
  18. Marbida, Rodelyn L.
  19. Luminarias, Joana Grace B.
  20. Mars, Florida Salgado
  21. Molina Myra Jill Villafuerte
  22. Panol, Charica C
  23. Panugao , Arlene Quidding
  24. Palma, Teresita S.
  25. Pineda, Roselyn M.
  26. Placio, Jurry Delacruz
  27. Ranen, Divina Asumbrado
  28. Susas, Emmanuel Mirafuentes
  29. Tejas, Anamie Dala
  30. Tunday, Ma. Lileth Magno
  31. Velasquez, Rosano Buenaventura
  32. Villena, Jezriel Alea
  33. Villena, Jien Alea
  34. Villena, Mildred Alea
  35. Viola, Isedoro Porol
  1. Abuda, Mary Ann Dangco
  2. Adonis, Banate Escano
  3. Allado, Niño Alfredo Ganade
  4. Calimbas, Dennis Ancheta
  5. Gravador, Rocelito Macasiano
  6. Hurgo, Joan Mallari
  7. Ibarreta, Nehemiah C
  8. Razonable, Richard Silva
  9. Ursabia, Ronnie Estal
  1. Allado, Frederick Ganade
  2. Arbizo, Lourdes Montalla
  3. Baria Jimmy Miguel
  4. Empalmado, Lucas Sacristan Jr.
  5. Fuentes, Micheal A.
  6. Garces, Fatima Cortejos
  7. Hatamosa, Rolan Enriquez
  8. Laurel, Ed Auman
  9. Mateo, Diosdado Bregeldo Jr
  10. Merced, Michael Oro
  11. Nicanor, Antonio C.
  12. Obeda, Lucilo Ampong
  13. Ocampo, Darwin Bulalayao
  14. Ondoy, Teodoro Novenario
  15. Ortega, Homer Fuentes
  16. Palugod, Don Micheal
  17. Raymundo, Ernesto Ordoño
  18. San Pedro, Varry Alejandro
  1. Adjah, Joji Oreng
  2. Adjah, Parida Bacundo
  3. Bagundo, Leovil
  4. Buelagala, Romuel N.
  5. Cocamas, Nelso Fijo
  6. Cosio, Edgar Deocades
  7. Danieles, Jhomar
  8. Jadap, Ace Jones
  9. Jamani, Sayda
  10. Jauban, Belmor E.
  11. Leyesa, Rene Real
  1. Aranes, Allan B.
  2. Basa, Anthony S.
  3. Beltran, Genelyn T.
  4. Cabaneros, Kenneth
  5. Cabanlit, Arnil D.
  6. Darping, Sittie Jeehan E.
  7. Juarez, Dennis L.
  8. Kovacs, Marizel
  9. Sembrino, Dandy J.

Student's Login

Volunteers

  • Sir Robert
    Sir Robert
  • Sir Ryan
    Sir Ryan
  • Maam Meriam
    Maam Meriam
  • Sir Delmar
    Sir Delmar
  • Maam Lyn
    Maam Lyn
  • Sir Jun
    Sir Jun
  • Maam Franz
    Maam Franz
  • Sir Boy
    Sir Boy
  • Sir Jay
    Sir Jay
  • Sir Leo
    Sir Leo
  • Maam Lornica
    Maam Lornica
  • Maam Juvy
    Maam Juvy
  • Sir Manuel
    Sir Manuel
  • Sir Bong
    Sir Bong
  • Sir Herbert
    Sir Herbert
  • Sir Eric
    Sir Eric

Our School Located

E-mail Us:

Whos Online

We have 33 guests and no members online

© 2014 Filipino Information Technology Educators Qatar
Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates
Don't have an account yet? Register Now!

Sign in to your account