Image Design & editing

Adobe Photoshop

Friday, 8:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Courses Offered

Basic autocad

Friday, 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM

cit
Computer installation and trouble shooting with basic networking

Friday, 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM

Basic Computer Operation

Friday, 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

OMA - OFFICE MANAGEMENT APPLICATION

Friday, 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM

Advance MS EXCEL

Friday, 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

previous arrow
next arrow
PlayPause
Shadow
Slider

Click below course for the list of Graduates:
  1. Angot, Rubin G.
  2. Arcaya, Marvin Cabab
  3. Asidera, Mary Grace Joy Yu
  4. Balajoro, Salvacion De Los Nieves
  5. Brutas, Gemma, Bellen
  6. Capistrano, Luzviminda Olivera
  7. Cayanan, Jean Peng Valencia
  8. Cunado, Rowena Lumanas
  9. De Vera, Donabel Delaon
  10. Dela Cruz, Mary Ann Mijares
  11. Dinapo, Donald Sabellano
  12. Dominguez, Rita Samas
  13. Francisco, Gulles Jr Gopole
  14. Gicain, Ethel Mae Bilogolo
  15. Jauod, Phoebe Marie Obales
  16. Macapagal, Alfie
  17. Magpayo, April Balino
  18. Marbida, Rodelyn L.
  19. Luminarias, Joana Grace B.
  20. Mars, Florida Salgado
  21. Molina Myra Jill Villafuerte
  22. Panol, Charica C
  23. Panugao , Arlene Quidding
  24. Palma, Teresita S.
  25. Pineda, Roselyn M.
  26. Placio, Jurry Delacruz
  27. Ranen, Divina Asumbrado
  28. Susas, Emmanuel Mirafuentes
  29. Tejas, Anamie Dala
  30. Tunday, Ma. Lileth Magno
  31. Velasquez, Rosano Buenaventura
  32. Villena, Jezriel Alea
  33. Villena, Jien Alea
  34. Villena, Mildred Alea
  35. Viola, Isedoro Porol
  1. Abuda, Mary Ann Dangco
  2. Adonis, Banate Escano
  3. Allado, Niño Alfredo Ganade
  4. Calimbas, Dennis Ancheta
  5. Gravador, Rocelito Macasiano
  6. Hurgo, Joan Mallari
  7. Ibarreta, Nehemiah C
  8. Razonable, Richard Silva
  9. Ursabia, Ronnie Estal
  1. Allado, Frederick Ganade
  2. Arbizo, Lourdes Montalla
  3. Baria Jimmy Miguel
  4. Empalmado, Lucas Sacristan Jr.
  5. Fuentes, Micheal A.
  6. Garces, Fatima Cortejos
  7. Hatamosa, Rolan Enriquez
  8. Laurel, Ed Auman
  9. Mateo, Diosdado Bregeldo Jr
  10. Merced, Michael Oro
  11. Nicanor, Antonio C.
  12. Obeda, Lucilo Ampong
  13. Ocampo, Darwin Bulalayao
  14. Ondoy, Teodoro Novenario
  15. Ortega, Homer Fuentes
  16. Palugod, Don Micheal
  17. Raymundo, Ernesto Ordoño
  18. San Pedro, Varry Alejandro
  1. Adjah, Joji Oreng
  2. Adjah, Parida Bacundo
  3. Bagundo, Leovil
  4. Buelagala, Romuel N.
  5. Cocamas, Nelso Fijo
  6. Cosio, Edgar Deocades
  7. Danieles, Jhomar
  8. Jadap, Ace Jones
  9. Jamani, Sayda
  10. Jauban, Belmor E.
  11. Leyesa, Rene Real
  1. Aranes, Allan B.
  2. Basa, Anthony S.
  3. Beltran, Genelyn T.
  4. Cabaneros, Kenneth
  5. Cabanlit, Arnil D.
  6. Darping, Sittie Jeehan E.
  7. Juarez, Dennis L.
  8. Kovacs, Marizel
  9. Sembrino, Dandy J.

Click below course for the list of Graduates:

  1. Arbizo, Ma. Lourdes Montalla
  2. Belulia, Cherry Tisoy
  3. Catayas, Jonalyn Mateo
  4. Villena, Jezriel Alea
  5. Villena, Jien Alea
  1. Allado, Frederick Ganade
  2. Cabanlit, Arnil Dongon
  3. Cabunsol, Jeff Antonio
  4. Coronado, Kim Russel Ignacio
  5. Cruz, Argel Domingo
  6. Cruz, Celso Quiambao
  7. Espada, Dennis Agustin
  8. Estudillo, Rene Cabanas
  9. Magaling, Cedrick Crismerson Lopez
  10. Mones, Sherwin Dennis De Guzman
  11. Nierva, Ryan Albert Olaes
  12. Nofiel, Romil Lagang
  13. Ramirez,Delmark Argamosa
  14. Rubillar,Rodel Esma
  15. Susas,Emmanuel Mirafuentes
  16. Tan,Samuel Chua
  1. Arañes, Allan Balabis
  2. Basa, Anthony Salvador
  3. Candelaria, Ferdinand Santos
  4. Diones, Alberto Jr. Piang
  5. Estomo, Danilo Nagtalon
  6. Lazada, Loradel Sagareno
  7. Lim, Remegio Aven Jr.
  8. Placio, Jurry Dela Cruz
  9. Rodriguez, Eufrecinio Tipay
  1. Abiertas, Nerissa Abad
  2. Abuda, Mary Ann Dangco
  3. Arig, Armand Cabonilas
  4. Botero, Joseph Roselo Torremocha
  5. Cañas, Joann Gorgonio
  6. Cuevas, Rosalyn Jose
  7. Deang, Catherine Guevarra
  8. Demabildo, Peterson De leon
  9. Erfe, Cristina Muriel Ymasa
  10. Garces, Fatima Cortejos
  11. Gascon, Arvey Hamodiong
  12. Gogo, Ana Marie Sigarino
  13. Jomoc, Amorita Zarsosa
  14. Lumapguid, Juvy Dinolang
  15. Minasalvas, Monaliza Rivera
  16. Montero, Gerald Bandoyang
  17. Narito, Editha Echavia
  18. Ocde, Lovelyn Valendez
  19. Oh, Mary grace Perez
  20. Oliva, Jacklyn Joy Corpuz
  21. Oquiana, Bernadette Camille Chan
  22. Orquina, Silveria Plaza
  23. Pacija, Jhoessa Mae Dijamco
  24. Paredes, Lilibeth Generalao
  25. Pepito, Sheryl Baludo
  26. Putong Jr., Lino Jañozo
  27. Rabor, May fatima Hulleza
  28. Ragsag, Dennis Nimo
  29. Ramirez, Gilda Mendoza
  30. Ramirez, Janna Valerie Estillore
  31. Ramirez, Renee Louise Estillore
  32. Ramos, Renijoy, Baluyot
  33. salazar, dessyryl salvio
  34. Salazar, Melody Tomas
  35. Simbol, Marlon Redula
  36. Tolentino, Pollyn Mangalindan
  37. Toling, Haide Hezel
  38. Tugbo, Chona Aguilar
  39. Tundag, Lourjean Magno
  40. Villanueva, Jackielyn Arce
  1. Abrasado, Lylanie Tiengo
  2. Algones, Bernard Fernandez
  3. Alvarico, Grace Mediana
  4. Arcaya, Marvin Cabab
  5. Cardines, Ronald Recamara
  6. Casadio, John Mozart Pagara
  7. Cuñado, Rowena Lumanas
  8. Escasinas, Tanielyn Garcia
  9. Flotildes, Jonathan Frac
  10. Frias, Seian Melqui Akut
  11. Hernandez, Maribeth Dilan
  12. Lumactod, Warren Oliverio
  13. Macapagal, Alfie Reyes
  14. Panugao, Arlene Quidding
  15. Pedigloria, Jerry Fabro
  16. Pedigloria, May Pote.
  17. Peña, Mark Christian Cariño
  18. Segovia, Sonny Alos
  19. Talite, Leonard Nalasa
  20. Velasquez, Rosano Buenventura

Click below Course for list of Graduates:
  1. Abuda, Mary Ann Dangco
  2. Alinsonorin, Gaudiosa Algabre
  3. Aungon, Janine Buensuceso
  4. Butawan,Bienvenido Jr Tan
  5. Loar, Kim
  6. Lorenzana, Jeric Bernal
  7. Macario, Dorey Fabillano
  8. Mario, Talite
  9. Muella, Roan Joy Arlos
  10. Panggarotan, Marry Ann Tarseso
  11. Parrilla Benecio Bahandi
  12. Placio, Jurry Dela Cruz
  13. Ramirez, Janna Valerie,Estillore
  14. Ramirez, Renee Louise Estillore
  15. Sebulan, Marilyn Abugondo
  16. Velasquez, Jenepher Lacaden 
  17. Villegas, Ramel Aguilar

1. Acierda, Marivic Macadangdang
2. Acierda, Mielyn Macadangdang
3. Alsharshani, Aileen Mendoza
4. Arbizo, Lourdes Montalla
5. Arevalo, Jocelyn Joyosa
6. Belulia, Cherry Tisoy
7. Caceres, Sharon Casais
8. Carpio, Juanico Mateo 
9. Daguil, Melona Barda
10. Dalagan, Joevic Bukid
11. Emburnas ,Binaflor Bejar 
12. Estiller, Margilyn Bayot
13. Florendo, Clarizza Edar Balcueva
14. Francisco, Elizabeth Dulaca
15. Garde, Wilmar Bables
16. Gumila, Joseph Antolin
17. Lopez,Velgie Acierda
18. Lumibao, Eden Fuenzalida
19. Magbanua, Delia Arnaldo
20. Mañibo, Charmaine De Guzman
21. Marcaida, Sahara Jane Ferido
22. Maulion, Cristina Amal Sta. Maria
23. Mejica, Helen Echon
24. Nuena, Randy Magno
25. Patigdas, Elsie Obut
26. Roa, Perlyn, Ponce
27. Santos, Michelle Dayson
28. Serrano, Ma. Lisa Sanol
29. Trinidad, Myra Gladys Besa

  1. Albos, Rolan Figueroa
  2. Alina, Allan
  3. Cabarce, Francisnhil Reyes
  4. Camposagrado, Jerson Paules
  5. Corral, Allan Camitan
  6. Jaylo,Wilfredo Rondilla
  7. Melgar, Jenny Lyn Cabañero
  8. Monteroso, Leonardo Cerera
  9. Perez, Jeffrey Fortuno
  10. Susas, Emmanuel Mirafuentes
  1. Antonio, Karen Jane Liquigan
  2. Arig, Armand Cabonilas
  3. Bacal, Orlando Oligario
  4. Botero, Joseph Roselo Torremocha
  5. Cañas, Joann Gorgonio
  6. Candilansa, Aileen Ejote
  7. Carlos, Ronaldo Lumanlan
  8. Coralat , Jean Paul Llorando
  9. Corto, Rosemarie Pepito
  10. Deang, Catherine Guevarra
  11. Erfe, Cristina Muriel Ymasa
  12. Jomoc, Amorita Zarsosa 
  13. Lumapguid, Juvy Dinolang
  14. Oh, Mary Grace Perez
  15. Pancho, Jomar Barcillano
  16. Pepito, Sheryl Baludo
  17. Quidato, Deanne Somuelo
  18. Quijano, Rona-Ann Ong
  19. Ravancho, Chilou Belando
  20. Simbol, Marlon Redula
  21. Tañedo, May Bagsic
  1. Alipio, Vilma Olores
  2. Apiado, Nhoel Dadoy
  3. Aquino, Jojie Lacambra
  4. Borbano, Alberto Eria
  5. Capili, Juvelyn Villapando
  6. Diones Alberto P.
  7. Estomo, Danilo Nagtalon
  8. Lim, Remegio Aven Jr.
  9. Mancili, Michael Beraña
  10. Montesclaros, Junel Ricarte
  11. Imperial, Jonathan Gadayan
  12. Nierva, Ryan Albert Olaes
  13. Ocampo, Jesus Dayao
  14. Paredes, Cherrie Lyn Acayang
  15. Roldan, Alex Frodozo
  16. Royo, Ruby Regala
  17. Sabinorio, Marvin Balagan
  18. Sanggakala, Norhan Indal
  19. Serdoma, Mae Jane Apatan
  20. Superales, Tessie Benida

Click Below Course list of Graduates
  1. Abina, Dionesio Capilitan
  2. Abuda, Mary Ann Dangco
  3. Advincula, Dandy Agosto
  4. Basco, Lornica Epino
  5. Cabarce, Francisnhil Reyes
  6. Capistrano, Luzviminda Olivera
  7. De Jesus, Eliseo Sernande
  8. Estacio, Richelle Pabelo
  9. Magwate, Melired Nontayo
  10. Marquez, Alvin Lacson
  11. Marquez, Rosario Sonza
  12. Melgar, Jenny Lyn Cabañero
  13. Necolita, Janice Inocencio
  14. Ogabar, Henry Perea
  15. Ogabar, Maria Theresa Quiteles
  16. Pana, Gerardo Capardo
  17. Parrilla, Benecio Bahandi
  18. Pimentel, Maria Celeste Quezada
  19. Ramirez, Renee Louise Estillore
  20. Rugay, Rose Ann Ong
  21. Sarmiento, Angelita Depasupil
  22. Susas, Emmanuel Mirafuentes
  23. Upod, Meriam Opanto
  1. Achiles, Jeffrey Salvador
  2. Alinsonorin, Gaudiosa Algabre
  3. Alper, Florencio Cordero Jr
  4. Apiado, Nhoel Dadoy
  5. Aquino, Bernabe Ragma Jr
  6. Aquino, Jojie Lacambra
  7. Avellano, Carene T.
  8. Balibao, Felix Sajol Jr.
  9. Dagsindal, Maria Kathlene Calcetas
  10. Dela Cruz, Ernie Melendez
  11. Dino, Joan Salado
  12. Ellado, Ferdinand Fernandez
  13. Estomo, Danilo Nagtalon
  14. Estomo, Gina Villezon
  15. Flores, Feleciano Basto Jr.
  16. Grande, Jerome Daria
  17. Leguira, Albert Leguira
  18. Macario, Dorey Fabillano
  19. Manaois, Jonathan Ramillosa
  20. Moquera, James Reblora
  21. Navales, Mary Jean Frago
  22. Negrete, Dinah Fresnido
  23. Occeno, Rowena Duremdez
  24. Quevedo, Florence Agbayani
  25. Royo, Ruby Regala
  26. Sabio, Dave Ronner Obispo
  27. Saporna, Marlo Morata
  28. Serdoma, Mae Jane Apatan
  29. Tabungar, Ginelyn Tapasao
  30. Terania, Jolly Denuebo
  31. Villanueva, Clarissa Ensinas
  32. Viloria, Mila C.
  1. Alipio , Vilma Olores
  2. Balili Keith Nacuna
  3. Banola , Marvin Martinez
  4. Bautista , Herbert Buya
  5. Bucayon , Christian Racell Olarte
  6. Butawan Jr , Bienvenido Tan
  7. Cena Jr , Presco Elgincolin
  8. Centina , Nona Maslog
  9. Dizon Jr , Manuel Esguerra
  10. Garde , Wilmar Bables
  11. Hulleza, Mark Teddy Gumban
  12. Ingalla , Brian Malinao
  13. Mabaylan , Bogart Sumicad
  14. Moreno, Ma. Lea Panis
  15. Panggarotan , Marry Ann Tarseso
  16. Ramirez , Janna Valerie Estillore
  17. Rebutazo , Emilyn Fuentes
  18. San Miguel , Rodezza Balais
  19. Sotto , Irvin David
  1. Acierda, Mielyn Macadangdang
  2. Almerio, Cesar Paz
  3. Amandog, Gina Vanessa Rodriguez
  4. Arbizo, Lourdes Montalla
  5. Balorio, Marilyn Tocle
  6. Bautista, Merlinda Litong
  7. Belulia, Cherry Tisoy
  8. Bolibol, Gema Kinlihan
  9. Borbano, Alberto Eria
  10. Capili, Juvelyn Villapando
  11. Carpio, Juanico Mateo
  12. Cuevas, Rosalyn Jose
  13. Daguil, Melona Barda
  14. Dalagan, Joevic Bukid
  15. Estefani, Nilo Cano
  16. Florendo, Clarizza Edar Balcueva
  17. Gamay, Marivic Aspuria
  18. Gumila, Joseph Antolin
  19. Ismael, Jellian Garcia
  20. Largo, Daniel Carreon
  21. Lim, Remegio Aven Jr.
  22. Lopez, Velgie Acierda
  23. Mancili, Michael Beraña
  24. Marcaida, Sahara Jane Ferido
  25. Monserrat, Howard De Roma
  26. Montesclaros, Junel Ricarte
  27. Navaja, Emilio Bellari
  28. Nuena, Randy Magno
  29. Parinas, Rosemarie Sumanpon
  30. Repato, Maribel Braza
  31. Roa, Perlyn Ponce
  32. Rolan, Albos Figueroa
  33. Sabinorio, Marvin Balagan
  34. Santos, Michelle Dayson
  35. Serrano, Ma. Lisa Sanol
  36. Yulo, Azenith Mancenido

Click Below Course for the list of Graduates
1. Arago, Dhona D.
2. Balibao, Felix S.
3. Boniol, Emelita G.
4. DeLa Rosa, Arvie M.
5. Estrella, Arden P.
6. Grande, Jerome D.
7. Liangco, Cherry Lyn H.
8. Macario, Dorey F.
9. Marquez, Rosario S.
10. Occeṅo, Rowena D.
11. Pura, Antonio E.
12. Quevedo, Florence A.
13. Ramirez, Alex C.
14. Ramos, Roy Christopher V.
15. Tabungar, Ginelyn T.
16. Taccad, Mary Grace V.
17. Tala Jr, Alejandro T.
18. Terania, Jolly D.
19. Viloria, Mila C.

1. Baccay, Oscar C.
2. Balili, Keith N.
3. Butawan, Bienvenido T.
4. Campomanes, Mary Joy A.
5. Carpenteros, Imelda F.
6. Coritico, Alden O.
7. Dagsindal. Maria Kathlene C.
8. De Los Santos, Wilma P.
9. Escala, Regino M.
10. Franco, Precious Joy D.
11. Papey, Felicidad S.
12. Ranara, Nimfa C.
13. Repato, Trixia A.
14. Sembrano, Mark Jason T
15. Ubay, Jesusa J.

1. Abina, Dionesio C.
2. Baula, Myra B.
3. Doble, Zita P.
4. Estacio, Richelle P.
5. Fabillano, Venus S.
6. Hare, Joy C.
7. Ignacio, Ma. Cristina P.
8. Loar, Renante V.
9. Magwate, Melired N.
10. Ondoy, Teodoro N.
11. Owite, Nenita O.
12. Palad, Wilfredo D.
13. Parrilla, Benecio B.
14. Pineda, Ronaldo D.
15. Pontipedra, Eldrin Michael H.
16. Raman, Maribel M.
17. Valle, Nonie M.
18. Zafico, Jonnel J.

1. Alipio, Vilma O.
2. Andrin, Mary Lee C.
3. Baccay, Ma. Gina M.
4. Baccay, Melba Z.
5. Banola, Marvin M.
6. Basco, Lornica E.
7. Bautista, Herbert B.
8. Cabarce, Francisnhil R.
9. Cabunsol, Leonila S.
10. Cadapan, Anthony S.
11. Centina, Nona M.
12. Dizon Jr., Manuel E.
13. Galang, Marvie R.
14. Jacob, Maria Teresa P.
15. Lagua, Christopher A.
16. Macabuhay, Ma. Liza C.
17. Melgar, Rosalina B.
18. Rebutazo, Emilyn F.
19. Robles, Rea R.
20. San Miguel, Rodezza B.
21. Santillas, Ritche M.
22. Sarmiento, Angelita D.
23. Sarte, Annaliza C.
24. Sotto, Irvin D.

Friday Morning Session 9:00 am to 12:00 am

Male

  1. CALLEDO, Rommel P.
  2. DIAZ, Leoncio Jr.B.
  3. DOLOSA, Dennis M.
  4. ESCANAN, Ceth C.
  5. GALBO, Esmeraldo L.
  6. GUZMAN, Nemecio O.
  7. LAGOY, Michael S.
  8. LEGASPI, Reginald G.
  9. MASIGAN, Joseph B.
  10. MONARES, Federico
  11. MONTILLANO, Alfredo D.
  12. PINEDA, Mark Francis P.
  13. PRIVADO, Joel P.
  14. REVELO, Levi G.
  15. TAMAYO, Amado P.
  16. ZAFICO, Jonnel J.
Female
  1. ALINSONORIN, Gaudiosa A.
  2. AMPONGO Llucielle P.
  3. ANDRIN, May Lee C.
  4. BAIER, Melanie B.
  5. BANDICO, Miraluna A.
  6. CARAMBAS Eloisa A.
  7. GARGOLES Rachel Ann G.
  8. JACOB, Maria Teresa P.
  9. LEGASPI, Estephanie C.
  10. MONARES Manuela
  11. MORALIZON Gay M.
  12. PARDO, Fe T.
  13. PAYOT, Jane MarieI
  14. PEREZ, Marie Joyce M.
  15. PINEDA, Maria Marlyn P.
  16. RAMON, Maribel M.
  17. SALVADOR, Rosalinda C.
  18. SAN MIGUEL, Rodezza B.
  19. TIGAO, Rosario T.
  20. VERO, Daisy H.
 
Friday Afternoon Session 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm

Male

  1. BASTIAN, Joseph B.
  2. CABALES, Esmeraldo L.
  3. CABILES, Dennis M.
  4. CODEROS, Jonnel J.
  5. CONCEPCION, Amado P.
  6. COSTUDIA, Michael S.
  7. GALLARDO, Rommel P.
  8. HARE, Reginald G.
  9. HERDA, Nemecio O.
  10. MANLANGIT, Ceth C.
  11. MARQUEZ, Leoncio Jr. B.
  12. PINEDA, Joel P.
  13. PONTIPEDRA, Alfredo D.
Female
  1. ABINA, Maria Teresa P.
  2. ALILIRAN, Marie Joyce M.
  3. ALLAGA, Gaudiosa A.
  4. AMIDO, Maribel M.
  5. BALILI, Rachel Ann G.
  6. BAULA, Estephanie C.
  7. CASA, May Lee C.
  8. GRECIA, Daisy H.
  9. MALAYO, Eloisa A
  10. MANSILLA, Louella Mae P.
  11. PAPEY, Rosario T.
  12. PURCA, Miraluna A.
  13. ROBLE, Gay M.
  14. SARSALEJO, Rodezza B.
  15. TABOADA, Rosalinda C.
  16. UBAY, Melanie B.

Student's Login

Volunteers

  • Sir Robert
    Sir Robert
  • Sir Ryan
    Sir Ryan
  • Maam Meriam
    Maam Meriam
  • Sir Delmar
    Sir Delmar
  • Maam Lyn
    Maam Lyn
  • Sir Jun
    Sir Jun
  • Maam Franz
    Maam Franz
  • Sir Boy
    Sir Boy
  • Sir Jay
    Sir Jay
  • Sir Leo
    Sir Leo
  • Maam Lornica
    Maam Lornica
  • Maam Juvy
    Maam Juvy
  • Sir Manuel
    Sir Manuel
  • Sir Bong
    Sir Bong
  • Sir Herbert
    Sir Herbert
  • Sir Eric
    Sir Eric

Our School Located

E-mail Us:

Whos Online

We have 30 guests and no members online

© 2014 Filipino Information Technology Educators Qatar
Free Joomla! templates by Engine Templates
Don't have an account yet? Register Now!

Sign in to your account